Anthony Fitzgerald

Anthony Fitzgerald
Nationality:
Ireland
Residence:
Dublin, Ireland
Born:
June 8, 1985 (35 years)
Record:
13-4, 4 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 26, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Fitzer
BoxRec ID:
464969
  • Next fight

Next fight of Anthony Fitzgerald is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice