Anatoliy Dudchenko

Anatoliy Dudchenko
Nationality:
Ukraine
Place of Living:
Los Angeles, USA
Born:
June 29, 1978 (42 years)
Place of Birth:
Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
Height:
6′2″ / 190 cm
Reach:
5′2″ / 157 cm
Record:
19-4, 13 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 28, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Gladiator
BoxRec ID:
370565
  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice