Aliaksandr Pchalkou

Aliaksandr Pchalkou
Nationality:
Belarus
Residence:
Minsk, Belarus
Born:
Dec. 9, 1970 (49 years)
Place of Birth:
Donetsk, Ukraine
Record:
6-1, 1 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
March 10, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Sasha
BoxRec ID:
278392
  • Next fight

Next fight of Aliaksandr Pchalkou is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice