Zhang Junlong

Zhang Junlong
Nationality:
China
Born:
Nov. 12, 1980 (38 years)
Height:
6′3″ / 192 cm
Reach:
6′4″ / 194 cm
Record:
11-0, 11 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Oct. 27, 2012
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Dragon King
BoxRec ID:
634096
  • Next fight

Next fight of Zhang Junlong is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results