Shawn Cox

Shawn Cox
Born:
Dec. 26, 1974 (45 years)
Height:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Record:
18-6, 17 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Sept. 23, 2007
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Sniper
BoxRec ID:
425178
  • Next fight

Next fight of Shawn Cox is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice