Yves Studer

Yves Studer
Nationality:
Switzerland
Residence:
Berne, Switzerland
Born:
Aug. 28, 1982 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
Fribourg, Switzerland
Record:
26-0-2, 6 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 26, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Pit Bull
BoxRec ID:
265675
  • Next fight

Next fight of Yves Studer is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice