Yoryi Estrella

Yoryi Estrella
Nationality:
Dominicana republic
Born:
Nov. 26, 1979 (40 years)
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
10-8-2, 7 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 25, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
George Parra
BoxRec ID:
278819
  • Next fight

Next fight of Yoryi Estrella is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice