Yodsanan Nanthachai

Yodsanan Nanthachai
Nationality:
Thailand
Residence:
Srisaket, Thailand
Born:
Aug. 12, 1970 (50 years)
Place of Birth:
Srisaket, Thailand
Record:
43-3-1, 35 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 6, 1993
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
3-K Battery
  • Next fight

Next fight of Yodsanan Nanthachai is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice