Yevgeni Makhteienko

Yevgeni Makhteienko
Born:
May 8, 1987 (33 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 182 cm
Record:
5-3, 4 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 22, 2012
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Zena
BoxRec ID:
637951
  • Next fight

Next fight of Yevgeni Makhteienko is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice