Willy Blain

Willy Blain
Nationality:
France
Born:
April 24, 1978 (42 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 174 cm
Record:
24-2, 4 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 16, 2004
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Small Leonard
BoxRec ID:
281042
  • Next fight

Next fight of Willy Blain is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice