Willie Stewart

Willie Stewart
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Las Vegas, USA
Born:
July 20, 1971 (49 years)
Record:
22-2, 12 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 10, 1998
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Slick
BoxRec ID:
23023
  • Next fight

Next fight of Willie Stewart is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice