Vitali Kopitko

Vitali Kopitko
Nationality:
Ukraine
Residence:
Miami, USA
Born:
Feb. 2, 1970 (50 years)
Place of Birth:
Kyiv, Ukraine
Record:
24-8, 9 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 11, 1996
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Dr. TKO
BoxRec ID:
14541
  • Next fight

Next fight of Vitali Kopitko is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice