Wayne Braithwaite

Wayne Braithwaite
Residence:
Brooklyn, USA
Born:
Aug. 9, 1975 (45 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
24-5, 20 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 28, 1997
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Big Truck
BoxRec ID:
15508
  • Next fight

Next fight of Wayne Braithwaite is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice