Volodymyr Vyrchys

Volodymyr Vyrchys
Nationality:
Ukraine
Place of Living:
Kyiv, Ukraine
Born:
Aug. 18, 1973 (47 years)
Place of Birth:
Kahovka, Ukraine
Height:
6′4″ / 194 cm
Reach:
6′7″ / 203 cm
Record:
26-2, 21 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Aug. 24, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Hunter
BoxRec ID:
31256
  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice