Vernon Paris

Vernon Paris
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Detroit, USA
Born:
Jan. 5, 1988 (32 years)
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
28-2, 16 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 4, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
IceMan
BoxRec ID:
346833
  • Next fight

Next fight of Vernon Paris is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice