Vasyl Tarabarov

Vasyl Tarabarov
Nationality:
Ukraine
Residence:
Kyiv, Ukraine
Born:
Feb. 9, 1981 (39 years)
Record:
22-1-1, 8 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 24, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Danger
BoxRec ID:
96469
  • Next fight

Next fight of Vasyl Tarabarov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice