Troy Beets

Troy Beets
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Sept. 19, 1974 (46 years)
Record:
12-6-1, 8 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
May 15, 1998
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Basher
BoxRec ID:
16163
  • Next fight

Next fight of Troy Beets is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice