Tony Luis

Tony Luis
Nationality:
Canada
Born:
Jan. 10, 1988 (32 years)
Record:
19-3, 7 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
May 3, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Lightning
BoxRec ID:
448070
  • Next fight

Next fight of Tony Luis is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice