Derry Matthews

Derry Matthews
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Liverpool, United Kingdom
Born:
Sept. 23, 1983 (37 years)
Place of Birth:
Liverpool, United Kingdom
Height:
5′7″ / 174 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
38-10-2, 20 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 18, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Dirty
BoxRec ID:
168317
  • Next fight

Next fight of Derry Matthews is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice