Tony Dodson

Tony Dodson
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Liverpool, United Kingdom
Born:
July 2, 1980 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Liverpool, United Kingdom
Height:
6′0″ / 184 cm
Record:
27-6-1, 13 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
July 31, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Warrior
BoxRec ID:
9222
  • Next fight

Next fight of Tony Dodson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice