Tommy Morrison

Tommy Morrison
Nationality:
USA
Place of Living:
Phoenix, USA
Born:
Jan. 2, 1969 (44 years)
Died:
Sept. 1, 2013
Place of Birth:
Gravette, USA
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Reach:
6′3″ / 193 cm
Record:
48-3-1, 42 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Nov. 10, 1988
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Duke
BoxRec ID:
1465
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить