Thomas Damgaard

Thomas Damgaard
Nationality:
Denmark
Born:
June 17, 1971 (49 years)
Record:
37-1, 27 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 13, 1998
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Lovehjerte/Lionheart
BoxRec ID:
7860
  • Next fight

Next fight of Thomas Damgaard is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice