Terdsak Kokietgym

Terdsak Kokietgym
Nationality:
Thailand
Residence:
Bangkok, Thailand
Born:
June 17, 1981 (39 years)
Height:
5′4″ / 165 cm
Reach:
5′4″ / 164 cm
Record:
53-5-1, 33 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 1, 2003
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Pit Bull
BoxRec ID:
205579
  • Next fight

Next fight of Terdsak Kokietgym is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice