Talmadge Griffis

Talmadge Griffis
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Aug. 19, 1974 (46 years)
Record:
22-6-3, 14 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
March 10, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Two Guns
BoxRec ID:
15786
  • Next fight

Next fight of Talmadge Griffis is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice