Sylvester Lopez

Sylvester Lopez
Nationality:
Philippines
Born:
Oct. 26, 1987 (33 years)
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
17-3-1, 13 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 13, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Stallone/Silver
BoxRec ID:
374240
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sylvester Lopez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice