Steve Pannell

Steve Pannell
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Nashville, USA
Born:
Feb. 2, 1967 (54 years)
Height:
6′3″ / 193 cm
Record:
34-10, 28 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Aug. 31, 1991
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Storm
BoxRec ID:
6498
  • Next fight

Next fight of Steve Pannell is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить