Stephen Simmons

Stephen Simmons
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Edinburgh, United Kingdom
Born:
Aug. 6, 1984 (36 years)
Record:
14-1, 6 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
March 12, 2011
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Monster
BoxRec ID:
560578
  • Next fight

Next fight of Stephen Simmons is not determined yet.

  • Best choice