Souleymane Mbaye

Souleymane Mbaye
Nationality:
France
Born:
March 21, 1975 (45 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 176 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
40-5-1, 22 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 17, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Sensation
BoxRec ID:
14349
  • Next fight

Next fight of Souleymane Mbaye is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice