Sinan Samil Sam

Sinan Samil Sam
Nationality:
Turkey
Born:
June 23, 1974 (46 years)
Place of Birth:
Frankfurt, Germany
Height:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Reach:
6′3″ / 193 cm
Record:
31-4-1, 16 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
April 15, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Bull from Bosporus
BoxRec ID:
9091
  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice