Paolo Vidoz

Paolo Vidoz
Nationality:
Italy
Residence:
Gorizia, Italy
Born:
Aug. 21, 1970 (50 years)
Place of Birth:
Gorizia, Italy
Record:
26-10, 15 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Jan. 27, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Titanium Jaw
BoxRec ID:
31253
  • Next fight

Next fight of Paolo Vidoz is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice