Simona Soukupova

Simona Soukupova
Nationality:
Czech Republic
Born:
April 6, 1977 (44 years)
Height:
5′1″ / 154 cm
Record:
6-6, 3 КО
Division:
Women's Strawweight (115 lbs)
Debut:
March 6, 2010
Alias:
Lil Evil
  • Next fight

Next fight of Simona Soukupova is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
  • Boxing News: Simona Soukupova

WWFC 9: Gotsyk defeats Sukupova
0 comments
Dec. 15, 2017, 1:05 a.m.

December 14 at the Kiev Palace of Sports within the evening of mixed martial arts WWFC 9, in the main event Ukrainian Svetlana Gotsyk successfully defended her champion title from the claims of the representative of the Czech Republic Simona Sukupova. For five rounds Gotsyk was slightly stronger in the stalls and stand, and also made several attempts at receptions, which allowed her to win by judges' decision.

Read more →

  • Simona Soukupova: Video

x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить