Sherali Mamadaliev

Sherali Mamadaliev
Nationality:
Tajikistan
Residence:
UNKNOWN, Ukraine
Born:
May 6, 1981 (39 years)
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
14-2, 8 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 27, 2008
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Lion
BoxRec ID:
476068
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sherali Mamadaliev is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice