Shane Cameron

Shane Cameron
Nationality:
New Zealand
Residence:
Auckland, New Zealand
Born:
Oct. 17, 1977 (43 years)
Place of Birth:
Auckland, New Zealand
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Reach:
6′1″ / 187 cm
Record:
29-5, 22 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 28, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Mountain Warrior
BoxRec ID:
155589
  • Next fight

Next fight of Shane Cameron is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice