Kali Meehan

Kali Meehan
Nationality:
Australia
Born:
March 9, 1970 (50 years)
Place of Birth:
Auckland, New Zealand
Height:
6′4″ / 196 cm
Record:
42-6, 32 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
May 25, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Checkmate
BoxRec ID:
14560
  • Next fight

Next fight of Kali Meehan is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice