Sergey Zimnevich

Sergey Zimnevich
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
Moscow, Russia
Born:
Sept. 26, 1981 (39 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 176 cm
Record:
4-7, 1 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 31, 2002
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Snake
BoxRec ID:
135549
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sergey Zimnevich is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice