Sergey Ekimov

Sergey Ekimov
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
Balashikha, Russia
Born:
Nov. 25, 1985 (34 years)
Place of Birth:
Tynda, Russia
Height:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Record:
12-0, 6 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 9, 2009
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Erofey
BoxRec ID:
514540
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sergey Ekimov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice