Salimgerey Rasulov

Salimgerey Rasulov
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
Mahachkala, Russia
Born:
Nov. 19, 1986 (33 years)
Place of Birth:
Gudben, Russia
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
15-6, 7 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (265 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 22, 2007
Alias:
Tank
  • Next fight

Next fight of Salimgerey Rasulov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice