Sabina Mazo

Sabina Mazo
Nationality:
Colombia
Born:
March 25, 1997 (23 years)
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
6-1, 1 КО
Division:
Flyweight (125 lbs)
Debut:
March 26, 2015
Alias:
Colombian Queen
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sabina Mazo is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice