Saad Awad

Saad Awad
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
San Bernardino, USA
Born:
June 7, 1983 (37 years)
Place of Birth:
San Bernardino, USA
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Reach:
6′1″ / 187 cm
Record:
23-11, 10 КО
Division:
Lightweight (155 lbs)
Debut:
March 19, 2006
Alias:
Assassin
  • Next fight

Next fight of Saad Awad is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice