Ryan Davis

Ryan Davis
Nationality:
USA
Born:
July 12, 1978 (42 years)
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
24-14-3, 9 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 20, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Dangerous
BoxRec ID:
19160
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ryan Davis is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice