Ryan Coyne

Ryan Coyne
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
St. Louis, USA
Born:
July 8, 1982 (38 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Reach:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
21-2, 9 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
March 23, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Irish Outlaw
BoxRec ID:
353148
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ryan Coyne is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice