Ruslans Pojonisevs

Ruslans Pojonisevs
Nationality:
Latvia
Residence:
Riga, Latvia
Born:
April 6, 1983 (37 years)
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
12-15-1, 9 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 18, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Rostik
BoxRec ID:
437439
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ruslans Pojonisevs is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice