Roxanne Modafferi

Roxanne Modafferi
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Las Vegas, USA
Born:
Sept. 24, 1982 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
Wilmington, USA
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
23-15, 4 КО
Division:
Women's Flyweight (125 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 10, 2003
Alias:
The Happy Warrior
  • Next fight

Next fight of Roxanne Modafferi is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice