Roman Dzuman

Roman Dzuman
Nationality:
Ukraine
Residence:
Lviv, Ukraine
Born:
Feb. 18, 1976 (44 years)
Place of Birth:
Lviv, Ukraine
Height:
5′8″ / 176 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
26-11-1, 12 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
June 24, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Happy Wanderer
BoxRec ID:
14393
  • Next fight

Next fight of Roman Dzuman is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice