Rodney Jones

Rodney Jones
Nationality:
USA
Born:
July 28, 1968 (52 years)
Record:
37-4-1, 22 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 25, 1991
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Smooth / Pitbull
BoxRec ID:
1734
  • Next fight

Next fight of Rodney Jones is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice