Riddick Bowe

Riddick Bowe
Nationality:
USA
Place of Living:
Brooklyn, USA
Born:
Aug. 10, 1968 (52 years)
Height:
6′4″ / 196 cm
Reach:
6′8″ / 206 cm
Record:
43-1, 33 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
March 6, 1989
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Big Daddy
BoxRec ID:
1640
  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice