Reynaldo Lopez

Reynaldo Lopez
Nationality:
Colombia
Residence:
Cartagena, Colombia
Born:
Nov. 7, 1973 (46 years)
Place of Birth:
Bolivar, Colombia
Record:
28-5-1, 19 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
July 4, 1993
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Brown
BoxRec ID:
149839
  • Next fight

Next fight of Reynaldo Lopez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice