Rey Bautista

Rey Bautista
Nationality:
Philippines
Born:
June 19, 1986 (34 years)
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
31-2, 23 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
June 12, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Boom-Boom
BoxRec ID:
204754
  • Next fight

Next fight of Rey Bautista is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice