Raul Martinez

Raul Martinez
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
San Antonio, USA
Born:
Jan. 21, 1982 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
San Antonio, USA
Height:
5′3″ / 163 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
28-2, 16 КО
Division:
Super Flyweight (115 lbs)
Debut:
May 8, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Cobra
BoxRec ID:
252301
  • Next fight

Next fight of Raul Martinez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice