Rauf Aghayev

Rauf Aghayev
Nationality:
Azerbaijan
Residence:
Moscow, Russia
Born:
Aug. 12, 1983 (37 years)
Place of Birth:
Lankaran, Azerbaijan
Height:
5′5″ / 169 cm
Record:
17-3, 6 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
April 17, 2010
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Lion
BoxRec ID:
534713
  • Next fight

Next fight of Rauf Aghayev is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice